Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BENSON 7 18/5:04.699 (1)
2 2ROBERT WILSON 8 18/5:08.978 (2)
3 3TIM SUTHERLAND 9 17/5:00.798 (1)
4 4RUSTY GREEN 10 17/5:10.116 (2)
5 5DRAKE STADTLANDER 11 13/5:01.673 (1)
2
21.5 2wd Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SANDERS 1 20/5:14.341 (1)
2 2ROB ADAMS 2 19/5:14.662 (1)
3 3JIMMY KEENAN 3 18/5:00.871 (2)
4 4TIM SUTHERLAND 4 18/5:02.182 (2)
5 5KURT BENSON 5 18/5:02.239 (2)
6 6TYLER HOFFMAN 6 18/5:21.491 (1)
7 7CHAD WITTE 7 17/5:06.453 (2)
8 8MARK RODGERS 8 17/5:19.752 (2)
3
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON FULLER 1 24/5:04.629 (2)
2 2KADEN FULLER 2 23/5:04.615 (2)
3 3ALEX VANDERBEEK 3 23/5:09.632 (2)
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND 4 22/5:02.963 (2)
5 5MIKE SANDERS 5 22/5:10.107 (1)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 1 22/5:05.145 (2)
2 2RYAN ANDERSON 2 22/5:05.794 (1)
3 3KEVIN BLANKENSHIP 3 21/5:06.467 (1)
4 4IAN RUPP 4 21/5:12.727 (2)
5 5CHRIS THOMPSON 5 14/5:07.098 (2)
5
13.5 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RODGERS 1 21/5:15.982 (2)
2 2NATHAN BROWN 2 20/5:06.101 (2)
3 3BRIAN MOORE 3 20/5:12.921 (2)
4 4TYLER HOFFMAN 4 17/5:14.575 (2)
5 5CLINT MALBON 5 14/5:22.215 (1)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER LARSON 1 21/5:04.924 (2)
2 2JIMMY STRAIT 2 21/5:05.551 (2)
3 3MATT RODGERS 3 21/5:05.758 (2)
4 4KEVIN BLANKENSHIP 4 20/5:05.301 (2)
5 5JARED SCOTT 5 20/5:10.262 (1)
6 6JAKE WILKENING 6 19/5:01.697 (2)
7 7KURT BENSON Bump-Up
8 8ROBERT WILSON Bump-Up
7
13.5 2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MOORE 1 20/5:00.902 (2)
2 2RYAN ANDERSON 2 20/5:04.239 (1)
3 3JAKE WILKENING 3 20/5:11.630 (1)
4 4NATHAN BROWN 4 20/5:13.019 (2)
5 5ROB ADAMS 5 19/5:03.012 (2)
6 6JIMMY KEENAN 6 16/5:04.248 (1)
7 7CLINT MALBON 7 13/5:18.736 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Rc Compound
Registrations Entries: 41
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 2,234
Total Race Time 10 hours, 10 minutes, 39 seconds
close X