Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
21.5 2wd Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN SANDERS 1 20/5:14.341 (1)
2 2ROB ADAMS 2 19/5:14.662 (1)
3 3JIMMY KEENAN 3 18/5:01.744 (1)
4 4TIM SUTHERLAND 4 18/5:15.307 (1)
5 5KURT BENSON 5 18/5:15.740 (1)
6 6TYLER HOFFMAN 6 18/5:21.491 (1)
7 7CHAD WITTE 7 17/5:17.876 (1)
8 8MARK RODGERS 8 16/5:05.940 (1)
2
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON FULLER 1 24/5:05.806 (1)
2 2MIKE SANDERS 2 22/5:10.107 (1)
3 3KADEN FULLER 3 21/5:05.412 (1)
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND 4 6/3:28.220 (1)
5 5ALEX VANDERBEEK 5 N/A
3
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 22/5:05.794 (1)
2 2KEVIN BLANKENSHIP 2 21/5:06.467 (1)
3 3IAN RUPP 3 21/5:14.708 (1)
4 4CHRIS THOMPSON 4 N/A
4
13.5 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN BROWN 1 20/5:08.111 (1)
2 2MATT RODGERS 2 20/5:12.380 (1)
3 3BRIAN MOORE 3 19/5:05.794 (1)
4 4CLINT MALBON 4 14/5:22.215 (1)
5 5TYLER HOFFMAN 5 3/51.515 (1)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM SUTHERLAND 7 17/5:00.798 (1)
2 2ROBERT WILSON 8 17/5:09.855 (1)
3 3RUSTY GREEN 9 16/5:00.497 (1)
4 4KEVIN BLANKENSHIP 10 14/3:43.704 (1)
5 5DRAKE STADTLANDER 11 13/5:01.673 (1)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER LARSON 1 21/5:09.828 (1)
2 2MATT RODGERS 2 21/5:12.693 (1)
3 3JIMMY STRAIT 3 20/5:09.891 (1)
4 4JARED SCOTT 4 20/5:10.262 (1)
5 5JAKE WILKENING 5 19/5:04.301 (1)
6 6KURT BENSON 6 18/5:04.699 (1)
7
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 20/5:04.239 (1)
2 2BRIAN MOORE 2 20/5:09.759 (1)
3 3JAKE WILKENING 3 20/5:11.630 (1)
4 4NATHAN BROWN 4 19/5:10.575 (1)
5 5ROB ADAMS 5 19/5:11.997 (1)
6 6JIMMY KEENAN 6 16/5:04.248 (1)
7 7CLINT MALBON 7 13/5:18.736 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Rc Compound
Registrations Entries: 41
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 2,234
Total Race Time 10 hours, 10 minutes, 39 seconds
close X