Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy - Pro B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN COX 7 21/5:13.226 (2)
2 2CARTER LARSON 8 21/5:14.063 (1)
3 3JOHNNY FINLEY 9 20/5:05.708 (1)
4 4JASON HERBEL 10 20/5:09.455 (2)
5 5LUCAS BAKER 11 19/5:13.133 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy - Privateer B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN BLANKENSHIP 7 19/5:04.689 (1)
2 2NATHAN BROWN 8 19/5:12.355 (2)
3 3RYAN BAKER 9 19/5:19.744 (2)
4 4TYLER FLEMING 10 18/5:04.425 (1)
5 5ZACH CHRISTENSEN 11 18/5:08.901 (1)
6 6KURT BENSON 12 18/5:08.952 (2)
7 7TIM MARSH 13 16/5:09.312 (2)
8 8LOUIE VALLES 14 16/5:13.108 (2)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 7 21/5:10.962 (2)
2 2JOHNNY FINLEY 8 21/5:12.434 (1)
3 3JASON HERBEL 9 20/5:07.045 (1)
4 4TIM MARSH 10 4/1:07.773 (2)
4
21.5 2wd Spec Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN BLANKENSHIP 7 18/5:11.612 (2)
2 2JIMMY KEENAN 8 18/5:15.415 (1)
3 3JOHN SENN 9 17/5:11.114 (2)
4 4CHAD WITTE 10 16/5:05.655 (2)
5
13.5 2wd Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA SCHAUDT 7 20/5:12.195 (2)
2 2BRIAN COX 8 20/5:12.707 (2)
3 3CHILLY DUNCAN 9 20/5:13.728 (2)
4 4RYAN BAKER 10 17/5:04.001 (1)
5 5DARRIN SCHMIDT 11 16/5:13.841 (1)
6
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN SENN 1 16/5:00.930 (2)
2 2CHAD WITTE 2 16/5:03.135 (1)
3 3TROY HIATT 3 16/5:05.260 (2)
4 4DARRIN SCHMIDT 4 16/5:05.514 (1)
5 5JOSH BENSON 5 14/5:15.767 (1)
6 6CARSON SANDERS 6 13/5:09.373 (2)
7 7MINDY BENSON 7 12/5:03.640 (1)
8 8RICK BAKER 8 11/5:15.778 (2)
7
17.5 2wd Buggy - Pro A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY PETERSON 1 22/5:05.800 (1)
2 2KYLE GANNON 2 22/5:07.759 (2)
3 3CHAD RUBES 3 22/5:12.580 (2)
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND 4 21/5:08.111 (2)
5 5BRYAN VALLES 5 21/5:09.266 (1)
6 6MIKE SANDERS 6 21/5:12.087 (2)
7 7CARTER LARSON
8 8JOHNNY FINLEY
8
17.5 2wd Buggy - Privateer A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSHUA SCHAUDT 1 20/5:03.051 (2)
2 2JARED SCOTT 2 20/5:06.531 (2)
3 3ANDY LACHANCE 3 20/5:07.748 (2)
4 4JAKE WILKENING 4 20/5:11.471 (2)
5 5JOHN PECK 5 20/5:11.557 (1)
6 6KIRK COLLINS 6 19/5:04.610 (1)
7 7RYAN BAKER
8 8NATHAN BROWN
9
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON FULLER 1 24/5:13.422 (2)
2 2KADEN FULLER 2 23/5:14.624 (2)
3 3DREW RUBENKING 3 22/5:04.805 (2)
4 4KYLE GANNON 4 22/5:05.869 (2)
5 5RICO KARSTENS 5 22/5:10.325 (1)
6 6MITCHELL BROWN 6 21/5:04.224 (1)
7 7JASON MANLEY 7 21/5:06.769 (1)
8 8PHIL KNOLL 8 19/5:04.581 (2)
10
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY PETERSON 1 23/5:10.004 (2)
2 2CHAD RUBES 2 22/5:05.765 (2)
3 3IAN MOREY 3 22/5:13.841 (1)
4 4NATE SUTHERLAND 4 22/5:15.211 (2)
5 5CARTER LARSON 5 22/5:17.868 (2)
6 6MIKE SANDERS 6 21/5:05.864 (2)
7 7RYAN ANDERSON
8 8JOHNNY FINLEY
9 9JASON HERBEL
11
13.5 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 1 21/5:00.060 (2)
2 2PHIL KNOLL 2 21/5:09.120 (2)
3 3MIKE SANDERS 3 21/5:12.182 (2)
4 4MITCHELL BROWN 4 21/5:14.040 (2)
5 5NATHAN BROWN 5 20/5:09.883 (2)
6 6MATT RODGERS 6 20/5:10.048 (2)
7 7BRIAN COX Bump-Up
8 8JOSHUA SCHAUDT Bump-Up
12
21.5 2wd Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RODGERS 1 20/5:07.186 (2)
2 2JASON MOREY 2 20/5:08.627 (2)
3 3KIRK COLLINS 3 19/5:06.409 (2)
4 4TYLER FLEMING 4 19/5:11.365 (1)
5 5RYAN ANDERSON 5 19/5:12.380 (2)
6 6TIM SUTHERLAND 6 19/5:14.463 (2)
7 7KEVIN BLANKENSHIP Bump-Up
8 8JIMMY KEENAN Bump-Up
13
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICO KARSTENS 1 23/5:04.443 (2)
2 2DREW RUBENKING 2 23/5:07.842 (1)
3 3MASON FULLER 3 23/5:12.370 (2)
4 4KYLE GANNON 4 21/5:00.705 (2)
5 5PHIL KNOLL 5 21/5:02.417 (1)
14
13.5 2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN BROWN 1 20/5:03.978 (2)
2 2CHILLY DUNCAN 2 20/5:04.771 (2)
3 3RYAN ANDERSON 3 20/5:12.276 (1)
4 4ANDY LACHANCE 4 20/5:13.525 (1)
5 5JAKE WILKENING 5 20/5:14.544 (1)
6 6TYLER FLEMING 6 19/5:00.208 (2)
7 7IAN RUPP 7 19/5:02.419 (2)
8 8ZACH CHRISTENSEN 8 18/5:03.176 (2)
9 9TROY HIATT 9 17/5:14.760 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Rc Compound
Registrations Entries: 86
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,101
Total Race Time 22 hours, 45 minutes, 54 seconds
close X