Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
21.5 2wd Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RODGERS 1 19/5:13.796 (1)
2 2JIMMY KEENAN 2 19/5:20.768 (1)
3 3ROB ADAMS 3 18/5:11.076 (1)
4 4KURT BENSON 4 18/5:12.521 (1)
5 5JOHN SENN 5 17/5:12.544 (1)
6 6CHAD WITTE 6 16/5:03.180 (1)
7 7TYLER HOFFMAN 7 15/5:10.707 (1)
8 8TROY HIATT 8 N/A
2
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN FULLER 1 22/5:06.973 (1)
2 2JAMES HAM 2 22/5:10.259 (1)
3 3KEVIN BLANKENSHIP 3 21/5:13.682 (1)
4 4RYAN ANDERSON 4 20/5:00.561 (1)
5 5MASON FULLER 5 N/A
3
13.5 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX EKLUND 1 21/5:17.004 (1)
2 2MIKE SANDERS 2 21/5:17.050 (1)
3 3JOSHUA SCHAUDT 3 20/5:07.409 (1)
4 4BRIAN MOORE 4 19/5:00.987 (1)
5 5MATT RODGERS 5 19/5:02.842 (1)
6 6CLYNT COBURN 6 18/5:05.893 (1)
7 7KEVIN SWANK 7 17/5:01.512 (1)
8 8CLINT MALBON 8 11/5:30.496 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED SCOTT 6 19/5:05.728 (1)
2 2KURT BENSON 7 19/5:13.275 (1)
3 3JAKE WILKENING 8 16/4:22.743 (1)
4 4JOHN SENN 9 16/5:04.811 (1)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SANDERS 1 21/5:01.833 (1)
2 2BRADLEY PETERSON 2 21/5:07.083 (1)
3 3JOSHUA SCHAUDT 3 20/5:00.885 (1)
4 4KEVIN BLANKENSHIP 4 20/5:12.304 (1)
5 5JEFF THORSON 5 20/5:13.727 (1)
6
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY HIATT 7 18/5:06.753 (1)
2 2CRASH 8 18/5:08.050 (1)
3 3CLYNT COBURN 9 18/5:16.998 (1)
4 4KEVIN SWANK 10 17/5:03.352 (1)
5 5TYLER HOFFMAN 11 16/5:06.926 (1)
6 6CLINT MALBON 12 12/5:07.218 (1)
7
13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH FENTON 1 20/5:09.627 (1)
2 2ALEX EKLUND 2 20/5:10.571 (1)
3 3BRIAN MOORE 3 20/5:12.887 (1)
4 4JAKE WILKENING 4 19/5:02.654 (1)
5 5ROB ADAMS 5 19/5:02.808 (1)
6 6RYAN ANDERSON 6 19/5:15.491 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Rc Compound
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 2,207
Total Race Time 10 hours, 9 minutes, 28 seconds
close X